男子/大会記録

大会記録

大会名

氏名

所属or国籍

開催年

2時間08分15秒

別府大分毎日マラソン

川内 優輝

埼玉県庁

2013

2時間09分05秒

長野マラソン

フランシス・キビワット

ケニア

2012

2時間09分54秒

愛媛マラソン

川内 優輝

埼玉県庁

2017

2時間11分46秒

北九州マラソン

川内 優輝

埼玉県庁

2018

2時間12分49秒

神戸マラソン

クァリル・ルムシェ

モロッコ

2017

2時間12分59秒

福知山マラソン

川内 優輝

埼玉県庁

2014

2時間13分02秒

さが桜マラソン

川内 優輝

埼玉県庁

2014

2時間13分15秒

勝田全国マラソン

五十嵐 真悟

城西大学クラブ

2016

2時間13分21秒

いわて北上マラソン

川内 優輝

埼玉県庁

2015

2時間13分43秒

別海町パイロットマラソン

川内 優輝

埼玉県庁

2017

2時間14分53秒

大田原マラソン

櫛部 静二

愛三工業

2002

2時間15分06秒

高知龍馬マラソン

川内 優輝

埼玉県庁

2015

2時間15分24秒

KIX泉州国際マラソン

鎌込 和成

積水化学

2000

2時間15分25秒

とくしまマラソン

川内 優輝

埼玉県庁

2014

2時間15分32秒

鹿児島マラソン

飛松 佑輔

鹿児島城西AC

2017

2時間16分32秒

富山マラソン

藤原 新

富山陸協

2017

2時間16分33秒

しまだ大井川マラソン

鈴木 忠

スズキ浜松AC

2017

2時間17分36秒

黒部名水マラソン

セルオド・バトオチル

NTN

2016

2時間17分54秒

京都マラソン

上門 大祐

京都産業大学

2016

2時間18分27秒

函館マラソン

山下 侑哉

サンベルクス

2018

2時間18分37秒

東北・みやぎ復興マラソン

野口 拓也

コニカミノルタ

2018

2時間18分45秒

海部川風流マラソン

牧野 冴希

DNPL釣り部

2018

2時間18分51秒

新潟シティマラソン

小林 雅幸

三井海上RC

2000

2時間19分01秒

いわきサンシャインマラソン

鈴木 駿

南陽市役所

2015

2時間19分27秒

板橋Cityマラソン

坂本 智史

チームエース

2018

2時間19分54秒

青島太平洋マラソン

松本 翔

㈱日税ビジネスサービス

2017

2時間20分05秒

福岡マラソン

田中 飛鳥

福岡陸協

2017

2時間20分10秒

佐倉朝日健康マラソン 

井上 直紀

茨木陸協

2016

2時間20分23秒

館山若潮マラソン

安田 享平

新日鉄君津

1995

2時間20分23秒

奈良マラソン

平田 治

奈良陸協

2011

2時間20分24秒

古河はなももマラソン 

川内 鮮輝

Jaybird

2018

2時間21分04秒

洞爺湖マラソン

斉藤 太一

ARC

2012

2時間21分34秒

いびがわマラソン

松崎 圭一

2001

2時間21分53秒

出水ツルマラソン

坪内 淳一

黒崎播磨

2015

2時間21分53秒

富士山マラソン

上條 記男

八千代工業

2012

2時間21分55秒

いわて奥州きらめきマラソン

牧野 冴希

DNP

2017

2時間22分57秒

水戸黄門漫遊マラソン

岡山 春紀

コモディイイダ

2017

2時間24分00秒

わっかない平和マラソン

塩谷 桂太

SUBARU

2019

2時間24分26秒

下関海響マラソン

豊永 哲央

長府製作所

2016

2時間24分28秒

紀州口熊野マラソン

久本 駿輔

GRlab

2018

2時間25分11秒

鳥取マラソン

木下 明彦

中国化薬

2009

2時間28分00秒

筑後川マラソン

塚本 秀志

サン軽鉄

2016

2時間29分20秒

ヨロンマラソン

野本 哲晃

2003

2時間31分52秒

仏の里くにさき・とみくじマラソン

吉田 祐太朗

杵築速見消防

2015

女子/大会記録

大会記録

大会名

氏名

所属or国籍

開催年

2時間24分55秒

長野マラソン

エルフィネッシュ・アレム

エチオピア

2000

2時間28分17秒

勝田全国マラソン

嶋原 清子

資生堂

2003

2時間29分09秒

KIX泉州国際マラソン

安部 友恵

旭化成

2000

2時間31分02秒

北九州マラソン

矢野 由佳

キャノンAC九州

2014

2時間33分00秒

別府大分毎日マラソン

吉富 博子

メモリード

2018

2時間33分14秒

神戸マラソン

メーガン・P・クリフチン

アメリカ

2017

2時間33分38秒

大田原マラソン

赤川 香織

スズキ浜松AC

2011

2時間33分41秒

鹿児島マラソン

床呂 沙紀

京セラ女子陸上部

2018

2時間33分57秒

さが桜マラソン

吉冨 博子

メモリード

2018

2時間35分29秒

別海町パイロットマラソン

浅井 えり子

日本電気HE

1991

2時間35分31秒

愛媛マラソン

阿久津 有加

三井住友海上

2016

2時間37分00秒

とくしまマラソン

内田 梨恵

大塚製薬

2017

2時間37分10秒

福岡マラソン

吉冨 博子

メモリード

2017

2時間38分46秒

富山マラソン

野尻 あずさ

ラフィネ

2017

2時間40分31秒

富士山マラソン

澤畠 朋美

さわはた~ず

2017

2時間40分37秒

東北・みやぎ復興マラソン

小﨑 まり

ノーリツ

2017

2時間40分54秒

いわきサンシャインマラソン

吉田 香織

TeamR×L

2018

2時間41分35秒

青島太平洋マラソン

星野 芳美

2000

2時間42分08秒

洞爺湖マラソン

平川 真弓

三田工業

1998

2時間42分15秒

福知山マラソン

吉住 友里

カネヒラ

2009

2時間43分16秒

板橋Cityマラソン

河野 真己

AC KITA

2007

2時間43分16秒

奈良マラソン

田畑 郁恵

元気アップこもの

2012

2時間44分56秒

黒部名水マラソン

野尻 あずさ

ヒラツカ・リース

2015

2時間45分14秒

いびがわマラソン

星野 芳美

2000

2時間45分15秒

京都マラソン

幾野 由里亜

ワコール女子陸上部

2017

2時間45分18秒

下関海響マラソン

俵 千香

TEAM R×L

2015

2時間45分48秒

館山若潮マラソン

草萱 昌子

2005

2時間46分37秒

函館マラソン

森川 千明

東京陸協

2018

2時間46分38秒

しまだ大井川マラソン

木下 裕美子

セカンドウインドAC

2011

2時間46分49秒

新潟シティマラソン

新城 かおり

東芝松下Dispjoy

2003

2時間48分25秒

海部川風流マラソン

仁木 千賀

徳島市陸協

2016

2時間49分11秒

水戸黄門漫遊マラソン

宮崎 翔子

東京陸協

2017

2時間49分44秒

鳥取マラソン

俵 千香

TeamR×L

2018

2時間50分59秒

いわて北上マラソン

鈴木 絵里

能代山本陸協

2015

2時間51分40秒

佐倉朝日健康マラソン

水清田 有紀

千葉陸協

2018

2時間52分36秒

古河はなももマラソン

桑原 絵理

AC須賀川

2015

2時間53分00秒

高知龍馬マラソン

田中 麻由

山田高校

2016

2時間54分25秒

紀州口熊野マラソン

林 亜沙美

2012

2時間54分36秒

出水ツルマラソン

前田 淳子

本田技研熊本

2006

2時間57分50秒

いわて奥州きらめきマラソン

荒川 典子

北海道

2018

2時間58分23秒

ヨロンマラソン

伊藤 夕子

2010

3時間06分02秒

筑後川マラソン

伊藤 恵梨

シキボウ江南

2015

3時間07分59秒

仏の里くにさき・とみくじマラソン

柿本 未来

安田女子大学

2015

3時間12分34秒

わっかない平和マラソン

遠藤 麻耶

クラブR2北海道

2019

MCCについて詳しく AWARD